Produkte von Ubiquiti

Filter schließen
 
von bis
1 von 8
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2
Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2 Weitere Informationen folgen
10,85 € *
Ubiquiti Unifi Dream Machine PRO / Indoor / Security Gatewa
Ubiquiti Unifi Dream Machine PRO / Indoor /...
1U Rackmount 10Gbps UniFi Multi-Application System with 3.5" HDD Expansion and 8 Port Switch Technische Daten UDM-Pro Abmessungen 442,4 x 43,7 x 285,6 mm (17,42 x 1,72 x 11,24") Gewicht 3,90 kg (8,60 lb) Mit Halterungen 3,99 kg (8,80 lb)...
382,80 € *
Ubiquiti Unifi Access Point NanoHD / Indoor / 2,4 & 5 GHz / AC Wave 2 / 4x4 MIMO / UAP-nanoHD
Ubiquiti Unifi Access Point NanoHD / Indoor /...
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD Die UniFi UAP NanoHD ist derzeit der erste UniFi Access Point, der mit dem neuen Wave2 Standard ausgestattet ist. Mit 4x4 MiMo und einer Reichweite von 122 Metern ist die NanoHD der ideale High-Performance Access...
159,15 € *
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF-11-EU
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF-11-EU
Betrieb in Deutschland nicht erlaubt !!! Not allowed to use in Germany Only for Export Dish not included 50V, 1.2A PoE Gigabit Adapter (Included) Breaking free from the congested 5 GHz band, airFiber® 11 is the first modular airFiber...
998,60 € *
Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System, U-PRO-MP
Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System,...
Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above.
7,42 € *
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF11-Complete-HB
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF11-Complete-HB
Betrieb in Deutschland nicht erlaubt !!! Not allowed to use in Germany Only for Export AF11-Complete-HB 50V, 1.2A PoE Gigabit Adapter (Included) airFiber 11 is the first modular airFiber radio system purpose-built for the 11 GHz licensed...
1.491,81 € *
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF11-Complete-LB
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 11GHz AF11-Complete-LB
Betrieb in Deutschland nicht erlaubt !!! Not allowed to use in Germany Only for Export AF11-Complete-LB 50V, 1.2A PoE Gigabit Adapter (Included) airFiber 11 is the first modular airFiber radio system purpose-built for the 11 GHz licensed...
47,03 € *
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key, UCK-G2-PLUS
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key, UCK-G2-PLUS
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key, UCK-G2-PLUS Attention : Only 10 UVC-G4 Cameras are possible, as you have more cameras please use UVC-NVR-2TB incorporates an interchangeable 2.5T 1TB HDD that can be extended up to 5TB and adds support for UniFi...
192,92 € *
Ubiquiti UniFi nHD-cover-Wood-3
Ubiquiti UniFi nHD-cover-Wood-3
Ubiquiti UniFi nHD-cover-Wood-3 Matte Black" style cover for the UAP-nanoHD, comes in a pack of 3
47,51 € *
Ubiquiti UniFi Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD-RCM-3
Ubiquiti UniFi Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD-RCM-3
Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD-RCM-3 Support to insert the UAPnanoHD in a dropped ceiling 3-Pck
45,82 € *
Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System, U-PRO-MP
Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System,...
Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD-RetroFit-3 Mounting adapter for UAP-nanoHD in case of a previous installation of UAP-AC-PRO, comes in a pack of 3
27,24 € *
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP+, 10G, 20 pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP+, 10G,...
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP+, 10G, 20 pack
347,26 € *
1 von 8
Zuletzt angesehen